Ganool.Com

ganool.com
ganool receives about 15,300 unique visitors and 22,032 (1.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $122.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $103,374.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ganool.com is ranked number 54,474 in the world and 0.00306% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Alblasserdam, 11, 2950, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.232.227.51.

About - Ganool.Com

WRITE article about ganool.com

How many visitors does ganool.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
459,000
Daily Pageviews:
22,032 (1.44 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
54,474 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00306% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,244
Average Load Time:
(679 ms) 88 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 72.5%68.3%858
Egypt 4.9%3.7%8678
United States 1.9%2.2%196254
United Kingdom 1.5%1.8%59764
Bangladesh 1.0%1.4%16403
Iran 0.8%0.7%60479

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ganool.com
99.81%99.87%1.46
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  1,893
Follow Links:
  1,642
Nofollow Links:
  251
Referring Domains:
  555
Referring IPs:
  520

Domain Overview

SEMrush ganool.com
Domain:
  ganool.com
Rank:
  21,142,187
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ganool.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  17,863
Facebook shares:
  32,378
Facebook comments:
  5,802
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  56,043
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  246,442
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  307
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

How much ganool.com can earn?

Website Value:
$103,374.99
Daily Revenue:
$122.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,672.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,676.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ganool.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.232.227.51
ASN:
AS57172 
ISP:
Global Layer B.V. 
Server Location:
Alblasserdam
11
2950
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.232.227.51

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did ganool.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.7
Date: Tue, 19 Jan 2016 09:31:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 111
Connection: close
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.9.32.10-7443
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, must-revalidate
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS henry.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS irma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-02-01
Domain Age:
5 years 11 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1api.net...
Domain Name: GANOOL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1583815184_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2015-11-20T14:53:15Z
Creation Date: 2010-02-01T01:02:17Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-02-01T01:02:17Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84x200
Domain Status: ok - http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: c/o WHOIStrustee.com Limited
Registrant Organization: Registrant of ganool.com
Registrant Street: Riverside View
Registrant City: Thornes Lane
Registrant State/Province: Wakefield
Registrant Postal Code: WF1 5QW
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +49.6841***84300
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: c/o WHOIStrustee.com Limited
Admin Organization: Registrant of ganool.com
Admin Street: Riverside View
Admin City: Thornes Lane
Admin State/Province: Wakefield
Admin Postal Code: WF1 5QW
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +49.6841***84300
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: c/o WHOIStrustee.com Limited
Tech Organization: Registrant of ganool.com
Tech Street: Riverside View
Tech City: Thornes Lane
Tech State/Province: Wakefield
Tech Postal Code: WF1 5QW
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +49.6841***84300
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: henry.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: irma.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-19T09:31:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GANOOL.COM
Registrar: 1 API GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Whois Server: whois.1api.net
Referral URL: http://www.1api.net
Name Server: HENRY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: IRMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 20-nov-2015
Creation Date: 01-feb-2010
Expiration Date: 01-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Jan 2016 09:31:25 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ganool.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.